MY CART

Fiber Networking

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 42

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
H-210S-20B 01001000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 20Km SC Connector
Art.Nr.: H-210S-20B-Connector
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

Advantage:

10/100 M Fiber Media Converter can be achieved in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission Media Converter, relay 10 / 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX in two different network segments. Can meet the long-distance, high-speed, high bandwidth Fast Ethernet workgroup users. Can be achieved insofar as 120 km without repeater high-speed WAN data computer interconnection.
Suitable for telecommunications, broadcasting, railways, financial, securities, customs, civil aviation, shipping, electricity, water, and oil and various broadband data networks and require high reliability, transmission data, or the formation of IP network of professional field of data transmission. Is broadband campus network, broadcast and residential broadband fiber optic fiber to the home soil of the best choose.

$0.00
24 core (Unarmored) Single Mode Outdoor Fiber optic cable
Art.Nr.: 24 cSM- F-cable
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

Short Description:

  • The unique tube design, the casing has good flexibility and resistance to side pressure;
  • Precise excess length control and SZ twisting cable technology, fiber optic cable with excellent mechanical and environmental performance; water blocking the whole section;
  • Crush resistance performance of 3 steel tape armored excellent, with anti rat bulletproof ability.
  • Laying method: shaft and roadway
  • Applicable temperature: -40 °C ~ +70 °C
$0.00
12 core (Unarmored) Single Mode Outdoor Fiber optic cable
Art.Nr.: 12cSM- F-cable
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

Cable Characteristics:

  • 250µm colour-coded optical fibre
  • Gel filled loose-tubes for fibre lubrication and water replling properties
  • FRP Central strength member
  • Corrugated Steel Tape for superior protection

 
Cable Features: 

  • High strength aramid-yarn strength member
  • OS1, OM1, OM2 and OM3
  • Able to withstand impacts and high pressure
$0.00
6 core (Unarmored) Single Mode Outdoor Fiber optic cable
Art.Nr.: 6cSM- F-cable
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

Quick Details:

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: ADP/OEM
  • Model Number: GYFXTF
  • Number of Conductors: 4
  • Application: Telecommunications
  • Color: black
  • Conductor: Optical fiber
  • Jacket: MDPE/HDPE
  • Fiber type: G652,G655
  • Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO
  • Fiber count: 4
  • Length: as required
$0.00
4 core (Unarmored) Single Mode Outdoor Fiber optic cable
Art.Nr.: 4cSM- F-cable
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

In the cable,single-molde/multimode fibres are positioned in the loose tubes,which are made of high modulus plastic,while the looe tubes strand together around metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core,and the water-blocking mataerials are distributed into interstices of it.After a PSP is applied around the cable core,this part of cable accompanied with the stranded with the stranded wires as the supporting part are completed with a PE sheath to be a figure-8 structure.This kind of cable is specifically used for self-supporting aerial installion.

$0.00
PLC Splitter ABS Module
Art.Nr.: PLC Splitter ABS Module
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64,2x2,2x4,2x8,2x32,2x64 ABS Black box PLC splitter;

Features

  • 19"standard structural design,compact size,adapt widely;
  • SC adapter interface default,can change interface type by the demand of customer;
  • Higher performance/cost than the wall-mounted solution;
  • Satisfy with industry standards YD/T893 and YD/T1117.
$0.00
SC/LC/ST Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel
Art.Nr.: Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

SC/LC/ST Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel

Waterproof wall mounted patch box is designed for indoor use and it is suitable for connection between indoor and indoor cable, or indoor and outdoor cable; Different capacity with different size; Is it is with lock and can be avoid touch from non-staff.

$0.00
Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel
Art.Nr.: SC/LC/ST Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

Features:

  • 19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure
  • Pull-out design for easy fiber and splice access
  • Changeable modules inside
  • Improved design to assure fiber optic cable bend radius not less than 40mm
$0.00
Adaptor have single mode (9/125um) and multimode (50/125um, 62.5/125um), available in square type, solid type, rectangular type, D-shaped type, and oval type
Art.Nr.: Fiber Optic Adaptor
Rating:
0%
Review
Lieferbar

Adaptor have single mode (9/125um) and multimode (50/125um, 62.5/125um), available in square type, solid type, rectangular type, D-shaped type, and oval type

Application:

  • Telecommunication Networks
  • CATV Networks
  • Data Communications Networks
  • Instrumentation
  • Local Area Networks
$0.00
View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 42

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction